Fiber optic LC-APC quad adapter singlemode OS2

Item No. EA1021
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product category Fiber optic adapters
Connector type LC
Connector A LC female (x4)
Connector B LC female (x4)
Housing colour Green
Housing material Plastic
Category OS2
IL (max.) 0.2 dB
IL (avg.) 0.1 dB
Warranty (years) 5
EAN code 8716065013672
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading