High Density fanout cassette 24 fibers MTP®-MPO Low Loss OM4

Item No. FA2052
  • High Density
  • Low Loss
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Description
  • High Density
  • Low Loss
Specifications
Product category Fanout cassettes
Connector type LC, MTP (MPO)
Connector A MTP (MPO) male (x2)
Connector B LC female (x24)
Frame material Metal
Category OM4
Number of ports/slots 24
Height units 1 U
Depth 11 cm
Warranty (years) 5
EAN code 8716065371062
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading