Fiber optic SC-APC - SC-APC duplex adapter singlemode OS2

Item No. EA1028
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product category Fiber optic adapters
Connector type SC
Connector A SC female (x2)
Connector B SC female (x2)
Housing colour Green
Housing material Plastic
Category OS2
IL (max.) 0.2 dB
IL (avg.) 0.1 dB
Warranty (years) 5
EAN code 8716065013733
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading