10 meter Multimode 50/125 OM4 fiber tight buffer cable 4 way with LC connectors

Item No. RL2201
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Product category Tight Buffer indoor cables
Cable length 10 m
Connector type LC
Connector A LC male (x4)
Polishing A UPC
Connector B LC male (x4)
Polishing B UPC
Fiber cable Tight buffer
Fiber type Singlemode
Category OS2
Number of fibers 4
Core diameter 50/125 µm
IL (max.) 0.15 dB
IL (avg.) 0.1 dB
RL (min.) 35 dB
Outer jacket LSZH
Outer diameter 6.5 mm
Cable colour Black
Min. working temperature -20 °C
Max.working temperature 70 °C
CPR Euroclass Dca
Warranty (years) 5
EAN code 8716065331301
    Loading
    Loading